Click here to see a full Champions League fixture list.

Premier League

Saturday 12 September: Everton v Chelsea - 12pm (BT Sport 1and BT Sport Ultra HD)

Saturday 19 September: Chelsea v Arsenal - 12pm (BT Sport 1and BT Sport Ultra HD)

Saturday 26 September: Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester City - 12pm (BT Sport 1and BT Sport Ultra HD)

Saturday 3 October: Crystal Palace v West Brom - 12pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 17 October: Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool - 12pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 31 October: Chelsea v Liverpoool - 12pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 7 November: Bournemouth v Newcastle United - 12pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 21 November: Watford v Manchester United - 12pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 29 November: Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea - 11.15am (BT Sport 1)

 

UEFA Champions League

Tuesday September 15: Paris Saint-Germain v Malmo - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 3)

Tuesday September 15: Real Madrid v Shakhtar Donetsk - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 1)

Tuesday September 15: Wolfsburg v CSKA Moscow - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 4)

Tuesday September 15: PSV v Manchester United - 7.30pm (BT Sport 2)

Tuesday September 15: Galatasaray v Atletico Madrid - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 5)

Tuesday September 15: Benfica v Astana - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 6)

Tuesday September 15: Manchester City v Juventus - 7.30pm (BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Ultra HD)

Tuesday September 15: Sevilla v Borussia Monchengladbach - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Wednesday September 16: Bayer Leverkusen v BATE Borisov - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 5)

Wednesday September 16: Roma v Barcelona - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 1/BT Sport Showcase)

Wednesday September 16: Dinamo Zagreb v Arsenal - 7.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Wednesday September 16: Olympiakos v Bayern Munich - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Wednesday September 16: Dynamo Kyiv v Porto - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 4)

Wednesday September 16: Chelsea v Maccabi Tel-Aviv - 7.30pm (BT Sport 2)

Wednesday September 16: Valencia v Zenit - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 3)

Wednesday September 16: Gent v Lyon - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 6)

Tuesday September 29: Barcelona v Bayer Leverkusen - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 1)

Tuesday September 29: BATE Borisov v Roma - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 4)

Tuesday September 29: Bayern Munich v Dinamo Zagreb - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Tuesday September 29: Arsenal v Olympiakos - 7pm (BT Sport 2)

Tuesday September 29: Maccabi Tel-Aviv v Dynamo Kyiv - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 6)

Tuesday September 29: Porto v Chelsea - 7.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Tuesday September 29: Lyon v Valencia - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 3)

Tuesday September 29: Zenit v Gent - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 5)

Wednesday September 30: Shakhtar Donetsk v Paris Saint-Germain - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 4)

Wednesday September 30: Malmo v Real Madrid - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 3)

Wednesday September 30: Manchester United v Wolfsburg - 7.30pm (BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Ultra HD)

Wednesday September 30: CSKA Moscow v PSV - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 5)

Wednesday September 30: Astana v Galatasaray - 4.45pm (BT Sport 2)

Wednesday September 30: Atletico Madrid v Benfica - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Wednesday September 30: Borussia Monchengladbach v Manchester City - 7pm (BT Sport 2)

Wednesday September 30: Juventus v Sevilla - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 1)

 

UEFA Europa League

Thursday 17 September: Ajax v Celtic - 5.30pm (BT Sport 2)

Thursday 17 September: Bordeaux v Liverpool - 6pm (BT Sport Europe)

Thursday 17 September: Napoli v Club Brugge – 6pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Thursday 17 September: Borussia Dortmund v Krasnodar – 6pm (BT Sport Extra 3)

Thursday 17 September: Tottenham v Qarabag - 8pm (BT Sport Europe)

Thursday 17 September: Anderlecht v Monaco - 8pm (BT Sport 2)

Thursday 17 September: Fiorentina v Basel – 8pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Thursday 17 September: Dnipro v Lazio – 8pm (BT Sport Extra 3)

 

FA Women's Super League

Thursday 10 September: Manchester City Women v Liverpool Ladies - 7.30pm (BT Sport 1and BT Sport Ultra HD)

 

International

Thursday 3 September - England U21 v USA U23 - 7.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

 

Vanarama National League

Saturday 5 September: Welling United v Tranmere Rovers - 12.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 18 September: Grimsby Town v Tranmere Rovers – 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 25 September: Dover Athletic v Woking – 7.15pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 2 October: Guiseley v Lincoln City – 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Wednesday 7 October: Aldershot Town v Forest Green Rovers - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 10 October: Macclesfield Town v Kidderminster Harriers – 12.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 30 October: Grimsby Town v Cheltenham Town - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

 

SPFL

Friday 11 September: Inverness Caledonian Thistle v Hearts - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)  

Sunday 27 September: Greenock Morton v Rangers - 12.30pm (BT Sport)

Sunday 4 October: Hamilton Academical v Celtic - 12.30pm (BT Sport)
                   
Friday 16 October: Ross County v Aberdeen - 7.45pm (BT Sport)

Saturday 17 October: Motherwell v Celtic - 12pm (BT Sport)

Sunday 25 October: St Mirren v Rangers -12.30pm (BT Sport)

 

Bundesliga

Friday 11 September: Borussia Monchengladbach v Hamburg - 7.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Saturday 12 September: Eintracht Frankfurt v Cologne - 5.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 13 September: Hoffenheim v Werder Bremen - 2.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 13 September: Schalke v Mainz - 4.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Friday 18 September: Mainz v Hoffenheim - 7.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 20 September: Stuttgart v Schalke - 2.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 20 September: Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen - 4.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 20 September: Augsburg v Hannover - 4.30pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Tuesday 22 September: Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg - 6.45pm (BT Sport 2)

Tuesday 22 September: Darmstadt v Werder Bremen - 7pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Tuesday 22 September: Inglostadt v Hamburg - 7pm (BT Sport//ESPN)

Wednesday 23 September: Hoffenheim v Borussia Dortmund - 6.45pm (BT Sport 2)

Wednesday 23 September: Bayer Leverkusen v Mainz - 7pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Wednesday 23 September: Borussia Monchengladbach v Augsburg - 7pm (BT Sport Extra 3)

Friday 25 September: Cologne v Ingolstadt - 7.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Saturday 26 September: Hamburg v Schalke - 5.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 27 September: Eintracht Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin - 2.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 27 September: Borussia Dortmund v Darmstadt - 4.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

 

Bundesliga 2

Friday 11 September: Kaiserslautern v Freiburg - 5.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Monday 14 September: St. Pauli v Duisburg - 7.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Friday 18 September: Bochum v Fortuna Dusseldorf - 5.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Tuesday 22 September: Kaiserslautern v Nuremburg - .4.30pm (BT Sport 2)

Monday 28 September: Eintracht Braunschweig v Greuther Furth - 7.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

 

Serie A

Saturday 12 September: Frosinone v Roma - 5.15pm (BT Sport 2)

Saturday 12 September: Juventus v Chievo - 7.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 13 September: Verona v Torino - 11.30am (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 13 September: Empoli v Napoli - 2pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Sunday 13 September: Lazio v Udinese - 5pm (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 13 September: Inter v AC Milan - 7.45pm (BT Sport Europe)

Saturday 19 September: Udinese v Empoli - 5.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Saturday 19 September: AC Milan v Palermo - 7.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 20 September: Chievo v Inter - 11.30am (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 20 September: Roma v Sassuolo - 2pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Sunday 20 September: Napoli v Lazio - 7.45pm (BT Sport Europe)

Tuesday 22 September: Udinese v AC Milan - 7.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Wednesday 23 September: Sampdoria v Roma - 7.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Wednesday 23 September: Juventus v Frosinone - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 4)

Saturday 26 September: Roma v Carpi - 5.15pm (BT Sport 2)

Saturday 26 September: Napoli v Juventus - 7.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 27 September: Genoa v AC Milan - 11.30am (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 27 September: Verona v Lazio - 2pm (BT Sport Extra 1)

Sunday 27 September: Inter v Fiorentina - 7.45pm (BT Sport Europe)

Monday 28 September: Frosinone v Empoli - 6pm (BT Sport Europe)

Monday 28 September: Atalanta v Sampdoria - 8pm (BT Sport Europe)

 

Ligue 1

Friday 11 September: Paris Saint-Germain v Bordeaux - 7.15pm (BT Sport 2)

Saturday 12 September: Montpellier v Saint-Etienne - 7pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Sunday 13 September: Gazelec Ajaccio v Monaco - 1pm (BT Sport Extra 3)

Friday 18 September: Rennes v Lille - 7.15pm (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 20 September: Bordeaux v Toulouse - 1pm (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 20 September: Monaco v Lorient - 3.45pm (BT Sport 2)

Thursday 24 September: Montpellier v Monaco - 5.45pm (BT Sport Europe)

Friday 25 September: Reims v Lille - 7.15pm (BT Sport 2)

Saturday 26 September: Bordeaux v Lyon - 7pm (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 27 September: Marseille v Angers - 1pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Sunday 27 September: Guingamp v Monaco - 3.45pm (BT Sport 2)

 

Swiss Super League

Saturday 12 September: Basel v St Gallen - 7pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Wednesday 23 September: Young Boys v Basel - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra 6)

Saturday 26 September: Basel v Lugano - 7pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

 

Brasileirao

Sunday 6 September: Palmeiras v Corinthians - 8pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 13 September: Cruzeiro v Atletico Mineiro - 8pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

 

Not a BT Sport subscriber? Find out how to get BT Sport 1, BT Sport 2 and ESPN at bt.com/sport