Get set up with BT Sport in just 15 minutes!

Premier League

Fixtures for 2016/17 will appear here when they are available

 

Emirates FA Cup

Saturday 21 May: Manchester United v Crystal Palace - (BT Sport 2 and Ultra HD)

 

UEFA Champions League

Saturday 28 May: Final: Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid - 6pm (BT Sport Europe and Ultra HD)

 

UEFA Europa League

 

DFB Pokal

Saturday 21 May: Final - Bayern Munich v Borussia Dortmund - 6.45pm (BT Sport Europe)

 

Serie A

 

Bundesliga

 

Ligue 1

 

National League

 

FA Vase

Sunday 22 May: Final - Hereford v Morpeth Town - 12.15pm (BT Sport Europe and Ultra HD)

 

FA Trophy

Sunday 22 May: Final - Halifax FC v Grimsby Town - 4.15pm (BT Sport Europe and Ultra HD)

 

Scottish Premiership

Thursday 19 May: Falkirk v Kilmarnock - 7pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 22 May: Kilmarnock v Falkirk - 2.15pm (BT Sport 1)

 

Scottish Championship

 

FA Women's Super League

Thursday 19 May: Birmingham City Ladies v Reading Women - 7.15pm (BT Sport 2)

Wednesday 25 May: Chelsea Ladies v Sunderland Ladies - 7pm (BT Sport 1)

 

A-League

Season concluded - fixtures for 2016/17 will appear here when they are available

 

Toulon Tournament

Thursday 19 May: Guinea U20 v Paraguay U20 - 3.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Thursday 19 May: England U20 v Portugal U20 - 6.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Friday 20 May: Mexico U20 v Czech Republic U20 - 4pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 20 May: Bulgaria U20 v France U20 - 6.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 21 May: Japan U20 v Paraguay U20 - 3.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Saturday 21 May: Portugal U20 v Guinea U20 - 5.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 22 May: Czech Republic U20 v Bulgaria U20 - 5.30pm (BT Sport 2)

Monday 23 May: Japan U20 v Portugal U20 - 4.15pm (BT Sport 1)

Monday 23 May: England U20 v Guinea U20 - 6.45pm (BT Sport 2)

Tuesday 24 May: Bulgaria U20 v Mexico U20 - 4pm (BT Sport 1)

Tuesday 24 May: France U20 v Mali U20 - 6.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Wednesday 25 May: Guinea U20 v Japan U20 - 4.15pm (BT Sport 1)

Wednesday 25 May: Paraguay U20 v England U20 - 6.45pm (BT Sport 2)

Thursday 26 May: Mali U20 v Bulgaria U20 - 4pm (BT Sport 1)

Thursday 26 May: France U20 v Czech Republic U20 - 6.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 27 May: Japan U20 v England U20 - 4.15pm (BT Sport 2)

Friday 27 May: Portugal U20 v Paraguay U20 - 6.45pm (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 29 May: Third place play-off - 3.15pm (TBC)

Sunday 29 May: Final - 5.45pm (TBC)

Not a BT Sport subscriber? Find out how to get BT Sport 1, BT Sport 2 and ESPN at bt.com/sport