Click here to see a full Champions League fixture list.

Premier League

Saturday 12 September: Everton v Chelsea - 12pm (BT Sport 1and BT Sport Ultra HD)

Saturday 19 September: Chelsea v Arsenal - 12pm (BT Sport 1and BT Sport Ultra HD)

Saturday 26 September: Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester City - 12pm (BT Sport 1and BT Sport Ultra HD)

Saturday 3 October: Crystal Palace v West Brom - 12pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 17 October: Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool - 12pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 31 October: Chelsea v Liverpoool - 12pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 7 November: Bournemouth v Newcastle United - 12pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 21 November: Watford v Manchester United - 12pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 29 November: Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea - 12pm (BT Sport 1)

 

FA Women's Super League

Thursday 10 September: Manchester City Women v Liverpool Ladies - 7.30pm (BT Sport 1and BT Sport Ultra HD)

 

International

Thursday 3 September - England U21 v USA U23 - 7.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

 

Vanarama National League

Monday 31 August: Cheltenham Town v Wrexham - 5.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 5 September: Welling United v Tranmere Rovers - 12.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 18 September: Grimsby Town v Tranmere Rovers – 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 25 September: Dover Athletic v Woking – 7.15pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 2 October: Guiseley v Lincoln City – 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Wednesday 7 October: Aldershot Town v Forest Green Rovers - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 10 October: Macclesfield Town v Kidderminster Harriers – 12.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 30 October: Grimsby Town v Cheltenham Town - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

 

SPFL

Friday 11 September: Inverness Caledonian Thistle v Hearts - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)  

Sunday 27 September: Greenock Morton v Rangers - 12.30pm (BT Sport)

Sunday 4 October: Hamilton Academical v Celtic - 12.30pm (BT Sport)
                   
Friday 16 October: Ross County v Aberdeen - 7.45pm (BT Sport)

Saturday 17 October: Motherwell v Celtic - 12pm (BT Sport)

Sunday 25 October: St Mirren v Rangers -12.30pm (BT Sport)

 

Serie A

Sunday 30 August: AS Roma v Juventus - 4.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 30 August: Napoli v Sampdoria - 7.30pm (BT Sport 1)

 

Bundesliga

Sunday 30 August: Werder Bremen v Borussia Monchengladbach - 4.15pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 11 September: Borussia Monchengladbach v Hamburg - 7.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Saturday 12 September: Eintracht Frankfurt v Cologne - 5.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 13 September: Hoffenheim v Werder Bremen - 2.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 13 September: Schalke v Mainz - 4.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Friday 18 September: Mainz v Hoffenheim - 7.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 20 September: Stuttgart v Schalke - 2.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 20 September: Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen - 4.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 20 September: Augsburg v Hannover - 4.30pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Tuesday 22 September: Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg - 6.45pm (BT Sport 2)

Tuesday 22 September: Darmstadt v Werder Bremen - 7pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Tuesday 22 September: Inglostadt v Hamburg - 7pm (BT Sport//ESPN)

Wednesday 23 September: Hoffenheim v Borussia Dortmund - 6.45pm (BT Sport 2)

Wednesday 23 September: Bayer Leverkusen v Mainz - 7pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Wednesday 23 September: Borussia Monchengladbach v Augsburg - 7pm (BT Sport Extra 3)

Friday 25 September: Cologne v Ingolstadt - 7.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Saturday 26 September: Hamburg v Schalke - 5.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 27 September: Eintracht Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin - 2.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Sunday 27 September: Borussia Dortmund v Darmstadt - 4.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

 

Bundesliga 2

Monday 31 August: Bochum v Munich 1860 - 7.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Friday 11 September: Kaiserslautern v Freiburg - 5.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Monday 14 September: St. Pauli v Duisburg - 7.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

Friday 18 September: Bochum v Fortuna Dusseldorf - 5.30pm (BT Sport Europe)

Tuesday 22 September: Kaiserslautern v Nuremburg - .4.30pm (BT Sport 2)

Monday 28 September: Eintracht Braunschweig v Greuther Furth - 7.15pm (BT Sport Europe)

 

Ligue 1

Sunday 30 August: Bordeaux v Nantes - 4pm (BT Sport//ESPN)

Sunday 30 August: Monaco v Paris Saint-Germain - 8pm (BT Sport Europe)

 

Swiss Super League

Saturday 12 September: Basel v St Gallen - 7pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

 

Brasileirao

Sunday 30 August: Fluminense v Atletico Mineiro - 8pm (BT Sport Extra 2)

Sunday 6 September: Palmeiras v Corinthians - 8pm (BT Sport 1)

 

Not a BT Sport subscriber? Find out how to get BT Sport 1, BT Sport 2 and ESPN at bt.com/sport