FA Cup

Saturday 30 May: Final - Arsenal v Aston Villa - 5pm (BT Sport 1)

 

SPFL

Saturday 23 May: Playoff, semi-final first leg - Hibernian v Rangers - 11.30am (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 24 May: Dundee United v Dundee - 12.30pm

 

Toulon Tournament

Wednesday 27 May: Holland v Costa Rica - 4pm (BT Sport 1)

Wednesday 27 May: USA v France - 6pm (BT Sport 1)

Thursday 28 May: Ivory Coast v Mexico - 4pm (BT Sport 2)

Thursday 28 May: England v Morocco - 6pm (BT Sport 2)

Friday 29 May: USA v Holland - 4pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 29 May: Qatar v France - 6pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 31 May: Costa Rica v USA - 4pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 31 May: Holland v Qatar - 6pm (BT Sport 1)

Monday 1 June: Morocco v Ivory Coast - 4pm (BT Sport 1)

Monday 1 June: China v Mexico - 6pm (BT Sport 1)

Tuesday 2 June: Qatar v USA - 4pm (BT Sport 1)

Tuesday 2 June: France v Costa Rica - 6pm (BT Sport 1)

Wednesday 3 June: Ivory Coast v China - 4pm (BT Sport 1)

Wednesday 3 June: England v Mexico - 6pm (BT Sport 1)

Thursday 4 June: Costa Rica v Qatar - 4pm (BT Sport 1)

Thursday 4 June: France v Holland - 6pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 5 June: Morocco v Mexico - 4pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 5 June: China v England - 6pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 7 June: 3rd Place Playoff - 4pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 7 June: Final - 6pm (BT Sport 1)

 

Friendlies

Wednesday 27 May: Tottenham v Malaysia All-Stars - 1.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 30 May: Tottenham v Sydney FC - 10.30am (BT Sport 1)

Wednesday 10 June: Germany v USA - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

 

Serie A

Saturday 23 May: Juventus v Napoli - 5.15pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 23 May: Genoa v Inter - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 24 May: Empoli v Sampdoria - 11.30am (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 24 May: Palermo v Fiorentina - 2pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 24 May: AC Milan v Torino - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Monday 25 May: Lazio v Roma - 4.45pm (BT Sport 1)

 

Bundesliga

Saturday 23 May: Hamburg v Schalke - 2.30pm (BT Sport 2)

Saturday 23 May: Paderborn v Stuttgart - 2.30pm (BT Sport Extra)

 

German Cup

Saturday 30 May: Final - Borussia Dortmund v Wolfsburg - 6.45pm (BT Sport 2)

 

Ligue 1

Saturday 23 May: Marseille v Bastia - 7.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 23 May: Lorient v Monaco - 8pm (BT Sport Extra)

 

Portuguese Liga NOS

Saturday 23 May: Benfica v Maritimo - 6pm (BT Sport Extra)

 

Brasileiro

Sunday 24 May: Fluminense v Corinthians - 8pm (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 31 May: Corinthians v Palmeiras - 8pm (BT Sport Extra)

 

Not a BT Sport subscriber? Find out how to get BT Sport 1, BT Sport 2 and ESPN at bt.com/sport