Premier League

Sunday 1 March: Arsenal v Everton - 2.05pm

Tuesday 3 March: Aston Villa v West Brom - 7.45pm

Wednesday 4 March: Newcastle v Manchester United - 7.45pm

Saturday 14 March: Crystal Palace v QPR - 12.45pm

Saturday 21 March: Manchester City v West Brom - 12.45pm

Saturday 4 April: Arsenal v Liverpool - 12.45pm

Saturday 11 April: Swansea v Everton - 12.45pm

Saturday 25 April: Southampton v Tottenham - 12:45pm

 

FA Cup

Saturday 7 March: Bradford City v Reading - 12.45pm

Sunday 8 March: Liverpool v Blackburn Rovers - 4pm

 

U21

Monday 30 March: England U21 v Germany U21 - 7.30pm (BT Sport 1)

 

SPFL

Friday 13 March: Aberdeen v Motherwell - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 20 March: Motherwell v Hamilton Accies - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Monday 23 March: Dundee v Aberdeen - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 3 April: St Mirren v Celtic - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 5 April: Rangers v Hearts - 12.15pm (BT Sport 1)

Tuesday 7 April: Motherwell v St Mirren - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Thursday 9 April: Queen of the South v Rangers - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 12 April: Kilmarnock v Aberdeen - 12.15pm (BT Sport 1)

Monday 13 April: St Mirren v Ross County - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

 

WSL

Thursday 2 April: Notts County v Arsenal - 7.30pm (BT Sport 1)

 

Vanarama Conference

Saturday 28 February: Eastleigh v Macclesfield Town - 12.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 8 March: Welling United v Altrincham - 12.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Tuesday 24 March: Braintree Town v AFC Telford United - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 28 March: Macclesfield Town v Bristol Rovers - 12.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 3 April: Forest Green Rovers v Aldershot Town - 4.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Monday 6 April: Dartford v Barnet - 12.45pm (BT Sport 1)

 

FA Trophy

Sunday 29 March: Final - 1pm (BT Sport 1)

 

Serie A

Saturday 28 February: Chievo v AC Milan - 7.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 1 March: Cagliari v Verona - 11.30am (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 1 March: Sassuolo v Lazio - 2.00pm (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 1 March: Inter Milan v Fiorentina - 5.00pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 1 March: Torino v Napoli - 7.45pm (BT Sport Extra)

Monday 2 March: AS Roma v Juventus - 7.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 7 March: AC Milan v Verona - 7.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 8 March: Cesena v Palermo - 11.30am (ESPN)

Sunday 8 March: Chievo v Roma - 2pm (ESPN)

Sunday 8 March: Napoli v Inter Milan - 7.45pm (BT Sport 1)

Monday 9 March: Lazio v Fiorentina - 6pm (BT Sport 2)

 

Ligue 1

Saturday 28 February: Toulouse v Saint-Etienne - 7pm (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 1 March: Nantes v Guingamp - 1pm (BT Sport Extra)

Sunday 1 March: Montpellier v Nice - 4pm (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 1 March: Monaco v Paris Saint-Germain - 8pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 6 March: Toulouse v Marseille - 7.30pm (ESPN)

Saturday 7 March: Evian v Monaco - 7pm (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 8 March: Guingamp v Lille - 4pm (ESPN)

Sunday 8 March: Montpellier v Lyon - 8pm (ESPN)

Friday 13 March: Monaco v Bastia - 7.30pm (BT Sport Extra)

Sunday 15 March: Lille v Rennes - 1pm (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 15 March: Bordeaux v Paris Saint-Germain - 4pm (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 15 March: Marseille v Lyon - 8pm (BT Sport 1)

 

French League Cup Final

Saturday 11 April: Paris Saint-Germain v Bastia - 7.30pm (BT Sport 1)

 

Bundesliga

Saturday 28 February: Eintracht Frankfurt v Hamburg - 5.15pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 1 March: Borussia Moenchengladbach v SC Paderborn 07 - 2.30pm (ESPN)

Sunday 1 March: Werder Bremen v Vfl Wolfsburg - 4.30pm (ESPN)

Friday 6 March: Stuttgart v Hertha Berlin - 7.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 7 March: Mainz v Borussia Moenchengladbach - 5.15pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 8 March: Cologne v Eintracht Frankfurt - 2.30pm (BT Sport Extra)

Sunday 8 March: SC Paderborn 07 v Bayer Leverkusen - 4.30pm (BT Sport Extra)

Friday 13 March: Bayer Leverkusen v Stuttgart - 7.30pm (ESPN)

Saturday 14 March: Borussia Dortmund v Cologne - 5pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 15 March: Wolfsburg v Freiburg - 2.30pm (ESPN)

Sunday 15 March: Borussia Moenchengladbach v Hannover - 4.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Friday 20 March: Hamburg v Hertha Berlin - 7.30pm (BT Sport 2)

Saturday 21 March: Schalke v Bayer Leverkusen - 5pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 22 March: Mainz v Wolfsburg - 2.30pm (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 22 March: Bayern Munich v Borussia Moenchengladbach - 4.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 4 April: Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich - 5pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 5 April: Augsburg v Schalke - 2.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 5 April: Hertha Berlin v Paderborn - 4.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 11 April: Hamburg v Wolfsburg - 5.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 12 April: Cologne v Hoffenheim - 2.30pm (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 12 April: Stuttgart v Werder Bremen - 4.30pm (BT Sport 1)

 

Bundesliga 2

Sunday 15 March: Ingolstadt v Karlsruher - 12.30pm (ESPN)

 

German Cup

Tuesday 3 March: Dynamo Dresden v Borussia Dortmund - 7.30pm (BT Sport 2)

Wednesday 4 March: Bayern Munich v Eintracht Braunschweig - 7.30pm (BT Sport 2)

 

A-League

Saturday 14 March: Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets - 8.30am (BT Sport 2)

Saturday 14 March: Perth Glory v Wellington Phoenix - 10.30am (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 1 March: Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix - 6am (ESPN)

Friday 6 March: Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC - 8.40am (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 7 March: Wellington Phoenix v Adelaide United - 6am (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 7 March: Melbourne Victory v Perth Glory - 8.30am (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 8 March: Central Coast Mariners v Melbourne City - 4am (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 8 March: Brisbane Roar v Western Sydney Wanderers - 6am (BT Sport 1)

Wednesday 11 March: Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City - 8.30am (BT Sport 1)

Thursday 12 March: Adelaide United v Central Coast Mariners - 8.30am (BT Sport 1)

Friday 13 March: Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne Victory - 8.40am (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 15 March: Sydney FC v Brisbane Roar - 6am (BT Sport 1)

Friday 20 March: Sydney FC v Melbourne City - 8.40am (BT Sport 1)

Sunday 22 March: Central Coast Mariners v Perth Glory - 4am (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 22 March: Brisbane Roar v Wellington Phoenix - 6am (BT Sport 1)

Wednesday 25 March: Brisbane Roar v WesternSydney Wanderers - 9am (BT Sport 1)

Friday 27 March: Melbourne Victory v Central Coast Mariners - 8.40am (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 28 March: Wellington Phoenix v Sydney FC - 5am (ESPN)

Saturday 28 March: Melbourne City v Brisbane Roar - 8.30am (BT Sport 2)

Saturday 28 March: Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers - 10.30am (BT Sport 2)

Thursday 2 April: Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners - 10am (BT Sport 1)

Friday 3 April: Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City - 9.45am (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 4 April: Sydney FC v Adelaide United - 9.30am (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 5 April: Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne Victory - 8am (BT Sport 2)

Monday 6 April: Newcastle Jets v Perth Glory - 8am (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 11 April: Adelaide United v Brisbane Roar - 8am (BT Sport 2)

Saturday 11 April: Central Coast Mariners v Western Sydney Wanderers - 10.30am (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 12 April: Melbourne City v Wellington Phoenix - 9am (BT Sport 2)

Friday 17 April: Wellington Phoenix v Central Coast Mariners - 8.30am (BT Sport 1)

Friday 17 April: Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC - 10.45am (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 18 April: Western Sydney Wanderers v Adelaide United - 8am (BT Sport 2)

Saturday 18 April: Brisbane Roar v Melbourne Victory - 10.30am (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 19 April: Perth Glory v Melbourne City - 8am (BT Sport 2)

Friday 24 April: Brisbane Roar v Newcastle Jets - 10.40am (BT Sport 1)

Saturday 25 April: Western Sydney Wanderers v Perth Glory - 8am (BT Sport 2)

Saturday 25 April: Adelaide United v Melbourne City - 10.30am (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 26 April: Wellington Phoenix v Sydney FC - 6am (BT Sport 2)

Sunday 26 April: Melbourne Victory v Central Coast Mariners - 8am (BT Sport 2)

 

Paulistao

Sunday 8 March: Sao Paulo v Corinthians - 7pm (BT Sport Extra)

 

Primeira Liga

Sunday 1 March: Porto v Sporting CP - 7.15pm (ESPN)

 

 

Not a BT Sport subscriber? Find out how to get BT Sport 1, BT Sport 2 and ESPN at bt.com/sport