Get set up with BT Sport in just 15 minutes!

Aviva Premiership Rugby

Friday 2 September: Gloucester Rugby v Leicester Tigers (7.45pm)

Saturday 3 September: Saracens v Worcester Warriors (2pm)

Saturday 3 September: Harlequins v Bristol Rugby (4.30pm)

Sunday 4 September: Wasps v Exeter Chiefs (3pm)

Friday 9 September: Worcester Warriors v Gloucester Rugby (7.45pm)

Saturday 10 September: Leicester Tigers v Wasps (3pm)

Sunday 11 September: Exeter Chiefs v Saracens (3pm)

Friday 16 September: Sale Sharks v Gloucester Rugby (7.45pm)

Saturday 17 September: Saracens v Northampton Saints (3pm)

Sunday 18 September: Newcastle Falcons v Leicester Tigers (3pm)

Friday 23 September: Bristol Rugby v Exeter Chiefs (7.45pm)

Saturday 24 September: Northampton Saints v Wasps (3pm)

Sunday 25 September: Leicester Tigers v Bath Rugby (3pm)

Friday 30 September: Northampton Saints v Exeter Chiefs (7.45pm)

Saturday 1 October: Gloucester Rugby v Bath Rugby (3pm)

Sunday 2 October: Worcester Warriors v Newcastle Falcons (3pm)

Friday 7 October: Bath Rugby v Sale Sharks (7.45pm)

Saturday 8 October: Harlequins v Northampton Saints (3pm)

Sunday 9 October: Saracens v Wasps (3pm)

Friday 28 October: Northampton Saints v Gloucester Rugby (7.45pm)

Saturday 29 October: Saracens v Leicester Tigers (3pm)

Sunday 30 October: Exeter Chiefs v Bath Rugby (3pm)

Friday 18 November: Bath Rugby v Bristol Rugby (7.45pm)

Sunday 20 November: Sale Sharks v Saracens (1pm)

Sunday 20 November: Leicester Tigers v Harlequins (3pm)

Anglo-Welsh Cup

Friday 4 November: Bath Rugby v Leicester Tigers (TBC)

Saturday 5 November: Harlequins v Exeter Chiefs (TBC)

Friday 11 November: Bristol Rugby v Sale Sharks (TBC)

Sunday 13 November: Exeter Chiefs v Cardiff Blues (TBC)

European Champions Cup

Friday 14 October: Glasgow Warriors v Leicester Tigers (7.45pm)

Saturday 15 October: Leinster v Castres Olympique (3.15pm)

Saturday 15 October: Toulon v Saracens (3.15pm)

Saturday 15 October: Scarlets v Sale Sharks (7.45pm)

Sunday 16 October: Exeter Chiefs v Clermont Auvergne (5.30pm)

Friday 21 October: Sale Sharks v Toulon (7.45pm)

Saturday 22 October: Ulster v Exeter Chiefs (7.45pm)

Sunday 23 October: Toulouse v Wasps (3.15pm)

Sunday 23 October: Zebre v Connacht (3.15pm)

Sunday 23 October: Leicester Tigers v Racing 92 (5.30pm)

Friday 9 December: Northampton Saints v Leinster (7.45pm)

Saturday 10 December: Munster v Leicester Tigers (3.15pm)

Saturday 10 December: Racing 92 v Glasgow Warriors (3.15pm)

Saturday 10 December: Zebre v Toulouse (7.45pm)

Sunday 11 December: Exeter Chiefs v Bordeaux Begles (5.30pm)

Friday 16 December: Glasgow Warriors v Racing 92 (7.45pm)

Saturday 17 December: Leicester Tigers v Munster (3.15pm)

Saturday 17 December: Toulouse v Zebre (3.15pm)

Saturday 17 December: Leinster v Northampton Saints (7.45pm)

Sunday 18 December: Sale Sharks v Saracens (5.30pm)

European Challenge Cup

Fixtures for 2016/17 will appear here when they are available

Not a BT Sport subscriber? Find out how to get BT Sport 1, BT Sport 2, BT Sport 3 and BT Sport // ESPN by clicking here.